Free company profile — no paywall, no login

JTA (SW) Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

JTA (SW) Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12052407 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

170.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2020: 190.000 £2021: 170.000 £
20202021

Financials

Indicator30.06.202030.06.2021
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme209.629 £177.823 £
Umsatz190.000 £e170.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter190.000 £e170.000 £e
Kassenbestand1.111,00 £8.358,00 £
Gewinn—116.359 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−10,5 %e
Umsatzrendite—68,4 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2020-06-302021-06-30
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte50.00050.000
Sachanlagen298.051257.243
Anlagevermögen348.051307.243
Umlaufvermögen1.1118.358
Bargeld zur Verfügung1.1118.358
Gläubiger139.533137.778
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten-138.422-129.420
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten209.629177.823
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente198.16650.000
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten11.463127.823
Aktienkapital01
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste11.463127.822
Übrige immaterielle Restvermögenswerte50.00050.000
Anlagenmaschinen280.000237.600
Kraftfahrzeuge17.25114.146
Möbelbeschläge8005.497
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen372.289386.193
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen74.238128.950
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente137.13366.213
Innerhalb eines Jahres06.185
Zwischen einem und fünf Jahren9.1850
Finanzierungsleasingzahlungen mit Mindestbruttokosten9.1856.185
Verbindlichkeiten aus Finanzierungsleasing Barwert gesamt9.1856.185
Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen—13.904
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—54.712

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Anschrift: 14 & 15 Southernhay West

    13.02.2025 Anschrift: 14 & 15 Southernhay West

  2. Eintragung

    14.06.2019 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    14.06.2019 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Thomas Rainbird

    14.06.2019 Direktor Thomas David Stuart Rainbird

  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    14.06.2019 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — JTA (SW) Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al JTA (SW) Ltd.?
JTA (SW) Ltd. is registered under the number 12052407 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is JTA (SW) Ltd. registered?
JTA (SW) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al JTA (SW) Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of JTA (SW) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — JTA (SW) Ltd.
legal_nameJTA (SW) Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id12052407
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line14 & 15 Southernhay West
legal_postal_codeEX1 1PL
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX1 1PL
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5952656069
sourceregistry